Palmares 2021

Catégorie DEBUTANT

1er PRIX mention Très Bien :

BOURG Rosalie

2ème PRIX mention Très Bien :

BLEUZEN Oskar

3ème PRIX mention Très Bien ex aequo :

EVANO Gabriel

LIECHTI Agathe

Mention Très Bien :

BOUDET Etienne

BOUSSIS Soane

FEUILLET Martin

FOUQUE PHILY Coline

GONNET Louise

SCHAEFER Tilian

Mention Bien :

CHAPTAL Célian

CREVITS Camille

DUPONT Valentin

FROSINI Hugo

FROSSARD Maxime

GIRARDON Malo

LIEVORE Damien

MALET Pierre Louis

MATHIEU Nathan

MINAZIO Hugo

RUMIZ Audrey

SYLVAIN Corantin

VANADIA Léona


Catégorie PREPARATOIRE

1er PRIX mention Très Bien :

SERVIA Nicolas

2ème PRIX mention Très Bien ex aequo :

AIRAUD Sacha

KHOULALENE Yan

3ème PRIX mention Très Bien :

ALTEMIR BAYO Matéo

Mention Très Bien :

BAEZA ROYO Sergio

BOUQUET Bastien

CORAZZIARI Mathis

POLO LAGUNA Martin

SERRANO Alice

STATUCKI Arthur

Mention Bien :

AHETZ-ETCHEBER Titouan

CANTIN Arthur

CLERICO Marie Florentine

GRONDON Fabio

KARAKACHIAN Maxence

LARCHER Joseph

NOGIER Emma

PEYTRAUD ROZIER Jeanne

POUGET Marius

VINCENT Clarence

Mention Assez-Bien :

ROBINET-FABREGUETTES Vincent

XUCLA-DEFRANOUX Violette


Catégorie ELEMENTAIRE

1er PRIX mention Très Bien ex aequo :

BOUCHARD Clément

BRUN Claudia

2ème PRIX mention Très Bien :

FAUVET-LESCLINGAND Camille

3ème PRIX mention Très Bien ex aequo :

FENAERT Simon

KALINKA Gabriel

Mention Très Bien :

BEISSON Amélien

DESMARIS-MORAVEC Ambroise

Mention Bien :

CANIARD Tristan

COMBIER Samy

DELORT Augustin

FALCO Angelina

HUTEAU Thomas

JAFFRY-GRANJON Aloïs

LOPEZ TUR Pablo

SIMONOVIEZ Roman

VISSEYRIAS Arthur

Mention Assez-Bien :

MARIN Lucie


Catégorie MOYEN

1er PRIX mention Très Bien

ROBERTO Alice

2ème PRIX mention Très Bien :

BARTOLOMEI Valentin

3ème PRIX mention Très Bien ex aequo :

COENT-CARLOTTI Marianne

LEHMANN Adrien

Mention Très Bien :

AMPILHAC Lucie

GAUTIER Nevenoë

REYNOUARD Etienne

ALTEMIR BAYO Juan

CANALE-ALBERTINI Baptiste

COCHENET Garance

RENART Diégo

ROBILLARD Valentin


Catégorie SUPERIEUR

1er PRIX mention Très Bien

DERRIEN Ulysse

2ème PRIX mention Très Bien :

BENTHAM Amélie

3ème PRIX mention Très Bien :

GUILLOU Victor

Mention Bien :

MARTEL Tom

MOULIN Gaëtan

ROCHEFORT Louis

Mention Assez Bien :

JULIEN Arthur

KALINKA Oktawian

LANCEZEUX Gaëtan

PASTORELLI Jean Baptiste


Catégorie EXCELLENCE

2ème PRIX mention Très Bien :

HORRACH Raphaël

3ème PRIX mention Très Bien :

AGUIRRE CERROS Moisés

Mention Bien :

MARCEAUX DIT CLEMENT Jonathan